Snapshot ESA

Contest 5 Results

Spessard Holland South Park, Melbourne Beach FL

October 19, 2013

Polliwogs                               Men

1 Nohea Williams                     1  Kieran Grant

2 Ellie Jacobson                       2 Taylor O’Shea

3 Tyden Cheatham                  3  Caleb Couture

4 Caroline Boeje                      4 Nick French

5 Grace Everingham                5 Grant Fontaine

6 Kyler Dugan

Menehune                             Masters

1 Noah Dovin                          1 Benny Bobbitt

2 Coral Schuster                      2 Eric Benton

3 Ellie Jacobson                       3 Pat Hall

4 Tyden Cheatham

5 Logan Sanders

6 Grace Everingham

Boys                                       Sr Men

1 Christian Daniels                   1 Tim Hawk

2 Ylan Abeger                          2 Randy Sanders

3 Christian Mocny

4 Joey Putnall

5 Ryan Gilbert

6 Kai Cheatham

 Jr. Men                                 Grandmasters

1  Luke French                          1 Scott Bradley

2 Nile Forsberg                         2 Sean Hayes

3 Pierson Prince                        3 Jay Smith

4 Tommy Lueck                        4 Jeff Majaika

5 Robbie Sanders                      5 Gerry O’Shea

6 Austin Hollingshead              6  Jamie Savage

.                                               7 Russ Drevitson

Legends                                Grand Legends

1 Steve Moldenhauer                 1 Bob Freeman

2 Larry Holmes                          2 Mario Deluca

Open Shortboard                   Open Longboard

1 Pat Hall                                   1 Fisher Grant

2 Kieran Grant                            2 Corey Willams

3 Benny Bobbitt                          3  Kieran Grant

4 Caleb Couture                         4  Jeff Majaika

5 Eric Benton                              5  Austin Hollingshead

6 Noah Dovin                              6 Conner Neff

Menehune Longboard           Jr Men Longboard

1Christian Mocny                       1 Fisher Grant

2 Jack Everett                             2 Austin Hollingshead

3 Curren Schwartz                     3 Pierson Prince

4 Jonathan Wallhauser               4 Conner Neff

5 Calen Burford                          5 Justus Myers

6 Tyden Cheatham                    6 Kasey Filmore

Men’s Longboard                   Masters Longboard

1 Corey Williams                         1Mike Grant

2 Pat Hall

3 Kieran Grant

Legends Longboard                   Open SUP

1 Steve Moldenhauer                     1 Fisher Grant

2  Jeff Majaika                                2 Austin Hollingshead

3 Sean Hayes                                 3 Nick Ventresca

4 Larry Holmes                              4 Kieran Grant

5 Bob Freeman                              5 Alex Gazonas

Girls                                           Jr Women

1 Storm Portman                            1 Salome Abeger

2 Isabella Permutter

3 Coral Schuster

4 Madeline Zeuli

5 Skylar Magliocetti

6 Hailey Givigan

Jr Women Longboard                 Women Longboard

1 Emma Fillmore                           1 Michelle Mulak

2 Abbie Grant                                2 Patty Aboud

3 Skylar Magliocetti

4 Emma Filmore

Ladies                                        Ladies Longboard

1 Debbie Walker                            1 Debbie Walker

2 Michelle Mulak                           2 Sandra Goodwin

3 Kimberly Kelly                            3  Kimberly Kelly

4 Shannon Reichel

Special thanks to our contest sponsor

Ohana Family Surfing Program – Ohana Oceanic

Ohana
Advertisements