Snapshot ESA

Contest 3 Results

Ponce de Leon Park, Melbourne Beach FL

August 18, 2013

Polliwogs                                   Men

1 Tanner Corbitt                      1  Caleb Couture

2 Logan Sanders                      2 Kieran Grant

3 Gillian Craig                          3 Nick French

4 Tyden Cheatham                   4 Taylor O’Shea

5 Caroline Boeje                       5 Ben Jordan

6 Alanna Boyd                          6 Lee Jordan

Menehune                              Masters

1 Noah Dovin                           1 Eric Benton

2 Blake Spier                            2 Sam Mallender

3 Rachel Presti                         3 Kevin Posey

4 Hanna Everingham

5 Tanner Corbitt

6 Tyler Helock

Boys                                      Sr Men

1 Christian Mocny                   1 Dan Dunagan

2 Christian Daniels                  2 Randy Sanders

3 Joey Putnall                          3 Michael Gale

4 Jonathan Wallhauser            4 Phil Magliocetti

5 Kai Cheatham

6 Ryan Mason

 Jr. Men                                Grandmasters

1 Fisher Grant                        1 Sean Hayes

2 Nile Forsberg                      2 Craig Bounds

3 Pierson Prince                     3 Jamie Savage

4 Luke French                        4 Russ Drevitson

5 Tommy Lueck                     5 Jeff Majaika

6 Kasey Filmore                     6 Mike Grant

Legends                              Grand Legends

1 Charlie Paxton                   1 Bob Freeman

2 Larry Holmes                     2 Mario Deluca

Open Shortboard                Open Longboard

1 Kieran Grant                      1 Fisher Grant

2 Noah Dovin                       2 Corey Willams

3 Caleb Couture                   3  Kieran Grant

4 Blake Spier                        4 Christian Mocny

5 Jonathan Wallhauser          5 Kasey Filmore

6 Joey Putnal                        6 Austin Hollingshead

Menehune Longboard        Jr Men Longboard

1 Jack Everett                       1 Fisher Grant

2 Morgan Bakinowski           2 Austin Hollingshead

3 Christian Mocny                3 Pierson Prince

4 Jonathan Wallhauser         4 Conner Neff

5 Curren Schwartz               5 Kasey Filmore

6 Tyden Cheatham

Men’s Longboard               Masters Longboard

1 Corey Williams                  1 Jack Gunn

2 Kieran Grant                     2 Mike Grant

3 Willy Cole

4 Dakota Deluca

5 Robert Marucci

Legends Longboard           Open SUP

1 Jeff Majaika                       1 Kieran Grant

2 Bob Freeman                     2 Fisher Grant

3 Charlie Paxton                  3 Willy Cole

4 Larry Holmes                    4 Austin Hollingshead

Girls                                  Jr Women

1 Rachel Presti                    1 Salome Abeger

2 Storm Portman

3 Dakota Bonds

4 Coral Schuster

5 Hanna Everingham

6 Sydney Corbitt

Jr Women Longboard        Women Longboard

1 Skylyr Magliocetti             1 Michelle Mulak

2 Storm Portman

3 Morgan Bakinowski

4 Emma Filmore

Ladies                                Ladies Longboard

1 Debbie Walker                  1 Debbie Walker

2 Kelly Kimberly                  2 Sandra Goodwin

3 Michelle Mulak                 3 Kelly Kimberly

4 Shannon Reichel

waterproof-cards.com dip into H2O

waterproof-cards.com
dip into H2O

Our "Dip into H2O" sponsor An Amazing Product

Our “Dip into H2O” sponsor
An Amazing Product

                                       

Advertisements